Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, LINTON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+7.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+111.5%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+108.0%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TW
← Back to All Properties