12, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+77.8%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000-50.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+13.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1