Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MEADOWCROFT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+66.2%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+132.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9LW
← Back to All Properties