Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PALGRAVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1QD
← Back to All Properties