16, WOODLANDS GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£560,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£910,000+160.0%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Detached
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 4 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1