358, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+125.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+108.5%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1