Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+31.2%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-7.9%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,075
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties