Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PRINCESS STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+780.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+780.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EL
← Back to All Properties