23, WINDERMERE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 6HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,950+127.0%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-10.2%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1