Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SCHOOL LANE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
-0.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£386,500
+84.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7RQ
← Back to All Properties