Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+5.2%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+47.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+161.1%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties