49, WINGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£249,950+17.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500+6.3%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+627.3%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-64.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1