Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLAY PITS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+20.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£28,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3LA
← Back to All Properties