Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WADHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,051
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£78,551 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,051
+27.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£78,551 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,500
+48.9%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9ED
← Back to All Properties