Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOOKFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+78.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6QG
← Back to All Properties