Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OLD FARM WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+40.2%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1JZ
← Back to All Properties