Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QD
← Back to All Properties