Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAVELOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+59.2%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Detached
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,500
-31.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
-£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5BJ
← Back to All Properties