Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHURCH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 9HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£448,000
+86.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+37.9%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+136.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 9HL
← Back to All Properties