Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KNIGHTS MEADOW, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+61.7%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 19 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0EW
← Back to All Properties