15, LARKHILL, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+30.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+44.6%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1