Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+73.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3BG
← Back to All Properties