Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUEENS COURT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-36.7%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+27.6%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+123.8%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2PR
← Back to All Properties