Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KIMBOLTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-8.6%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+51.3%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8DU
← Back to All Properties