Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARK MEWS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+12.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9BL
← Back to All Properties