73, MATLOCK GREEN, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£126,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,950+110.4%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+69.1%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1