Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MACKLIN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 1LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£34,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+94.0%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,600
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 1LE
← Back to All Properties