Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SANDY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£134,500
+28.1%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+15.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,800
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7AY
← Back to All Properties