14, TRENT WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+457.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-48.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1