4, WINDSOR VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£50,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,995-30.7%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£50,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1