Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COPNERS DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+59.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+44.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6SG
← Back to All Properties