Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROBERTS GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+55.1%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+125.6%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HA
← Back to All Properties