34, STATION ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN27 0JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+106.6%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+57.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+43.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1