Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 602, 1, COPROLITE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.8%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,600
-27.1%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0BN
← Back to All Properties