Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOTHAM DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+119.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LY
← Back to All Properties