Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+72.8%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0TY
← Back to All Properties