Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GALEYS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+69.1%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5GN
← Back to All Properties