Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties