Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+44.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+26.2%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+160.0%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties