Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.8%
Price Change
-£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-41.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1PQ
← Back to All Properties