Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HENGIST DRIVE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+10.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,000
Sold on 7 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7FF
← Back to All Properties