3, HUFLING COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,500+343.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-44.4%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1