Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRIMLEY, COLVILLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+50.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2SY
← Back to All Properties