124, HANDSWORTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+535.0%
Price Change
+£374,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£444,500+535.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Other
+£374,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+49.4%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Other
+£23,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,850
Sold on 19 July 2003
Other
Sale #1