Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+25.5%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties