Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NAVIGATION DRIVE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0FS
← Back to All Properties