Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WARDEN MOUNT, 54, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+42.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,950
-28.6%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+32.6%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties