Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELMORE COURT, 21, EAST STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+20.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-44.2%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1AA
← Back to All Properties