Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEYWOOD GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+25.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+45.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-6.8%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6JP
← Back to All Properties