21, RYE CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,500+31.4%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950+108.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,950+33.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+8.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1